Top Menu

If I received a working visa in 2015 am I eligible for another one?

You may extend your work permit if it’s still valid. If it’s expired, you will have to renew it. You will need a job offer and LMIA just like you did the first time.

Comments are closed.

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes